制备炮弹发射药自动上料装置

Alternative Title: Preparation shell propellant powder automatic feeding device

Abstract: 本实用新型涉及炮弹发射药制造工艺装备,具体地说是一种制备炮弹发射药自动上料装置。包括提升机、旋转下料装置、下料平铺装置、捏合装置、溶剂输送装置、粉碎输送装置及过筛筒,其中旋转下料装置、溶剂输送装置及粉碎输送装置沿周向布设于捏合装置的外侧,所述下料平铺装置设置于旋转下料装置和捏合装置之间、并与捏合装置固定连接,所述提升机位于旋转下料装置的一侧,用于为旋转下料装置供料,所述粉碎输送装置与过筛筒连接。本实用新型实现硝化棉等主要成分和溶剂、增塑剂等辅料的捏合塑化,将胶化好的物料分为多份,并将分好的物料转运至过筛筒中,进行后续的压伸成型工序。

Other Abstract: The utility model relates to a shell propellant powder manufacturing process equips, and specifically speaking is a preparation shell propellant powder automatic feeding device. Including lifting machine, rotatory unloader, unloading tiling device, mediate device, solvent conveyor, smash the conveyor and the section of thick bamboo that sieves, wherein rotatory unloader, solvent conveyor and smash conveyor and lay in the outside of mediating the device along circumference, unloading tiling device set up in rotatory unloader and mediate between the device and with mediate device fixed connection, the lifting machine is located one side of rotatory unloader for for rotatory unloader feed, it is connected with the section of thick bamboo that sieves to smash conveyor. The utility model discloses realize the plastify of mediating of main component such as nitrocotton and auxiliary materials such as solvent, plasticizer, divide into many with the material that the gel is good to in will dividing good material transportation to the section of thick bamboo that sieves, carry out subsequent pressure and stretch moulding process.