高精度在线动态连续可调输出电源

其他题名: Online dynamic continuously adjustable export power supply of high accuracy

摘要: 本实用新型涉及高精度在线动态连续可调输出电源。包括:微处理器,连接模拟采集芯片和数字电位计,用于接收来自模拟采集芯片采集到的电压值,解算出电源芯片的当前电压设置管脚电阻值,通过自身SPI接口配置数字电位计;数字电位计,输出端连接运算放大器和电源芯片,用于在微处理器的配置下,改变电源芯片的电压调整管脚的电阻值;运算放大器,输出端连接模拟采集芯片,用于采集电源芯片的电压设置管脚电阻值所对应的电压值,实现电阻设置的实时监测;模拟采集芯片,用于实时采集数字电位计的输出电阻转换出的电压值,并通过SPI接口将采集到的电压值实时传递至微处理器芯片,实现全闭环控制;电源芯片,通过调整电压设置管脚的电阻值,使其输出端输出所需输出电源。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to an online dynamic continuously adjustable export power supply of high accuracy. Include: microprocessor connects simulation pick -up chip and digital potentiometer for the receipt comes from the magnitude of voltage that simulation pick -up chip gathered, separates the current voltage of calculating the power supply chip and sets up the pin resistance value, through self SPI interface configuration digital potentiometer, digital potentiometer, operational amplifier and power supply chip are connected to the output for under microprocessor's configuration, the resistance value of the voltage regulation pin of change power supply chip, operational amplifier, output connect simulation pick -up chip for the voltage of gathering the power supply chip sets up the magnitude of voltage that the pin resistance value corresponds, realizes the real -time supervision of resistance setting, simulation pick -up chip for the magnitude of voltage that the output resistance of gathering digital potentiometer was in real time changed out, and through magnitude of voltage transfer in time to the microprocessor chip that the SPI interface will be gathered, realize full closed -loop control, the power supply chip sets up the resistance value of pin through the calibration voltage, makes the required export power supply of its output.