绕线式自动收放线机构

其他题名: Automatic paying out machine that receives of wound -rotor type constructs

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种绕线式自动收放线机构,绕线圆筒的一端安装在机构安装板上,绕线臂驱动轴沿轴向相对移动地安装在绕线圆筒的另一端,绕线臂驱动轴的一端与绕线圆筒的内壁螺纹连接,另一端与带有线缆导向槽的绕线臂相连,线缆的一端固定在绕线圆筒的一端,另一端沿线缆导向槽穿出;摇杆位于绕线圆筒内,与绕线臂驱动轴的另一端沿轴向相对移动地连接,且摇杆与安装在机构安装板上的驱动电机相连、通过驱动电机的带动绕绕线圆筒的轴向中心线旋转,绕线臂驱动轴及绕线臂随摇杆旋转,且绕线臂驱动轴通过与绕线圆筒内壁的螺纹连接,带动绕线臂沿轴向移动。本实用新型结构紧凑,线缆绕距均匀,可实现长度较短的线缆自动、有序、整齐地收放。

英文摘要: The utility model relates to an automatic paying out machine that receives of wound -rotor type constructs, the one end of wire winding drum is installed on mechanism's mounting panel, and the other end at the wire winding drum is installed to wire winding arm drive shaft with following axial relative movement, the one end of wire winding arm drive shaft and the inner wall threaded connection of wire winding drum, the other end is continuous with the wire winding arm that has the cable guide way, and the one end at the wire winding drum is fixed to the one end of cable, and other end cable guide way along the line is worn out, the rocker is located the wire winding drum, is connected along axial relative movement ground with the other end of wire winding arm drive shaft, and the rocker with install driving motor on mechanism's mounting panel link to each other, rotatory around the axial direction line of wire winding drum through driving motor's drive, wire winding arm drive shaft and wire winding arm are rotatory along with the rocker, and wind the arm drive shaft and through the threaded connection with wire winding drum inner wall, drive the arm that winds and follow axial displacement. The utility model discloses compact structure, cable be around apart from even, can realize that the short cable of length is automatic, in order, neatly receive and release.