仿生充气可展开结构

其他题名: Bionically aerify deployable structure

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种仿生充气可展开结构,躯干气室容置于中央躯干内,上方设有安装在中央躯干顶部的躯干端盖,中央躯干上密封连接有与躯干气室相连通的主充气口,主充气口上安装有充气开关阀,主充气口两侧的中央躯干上各密封连接有多个与躯干气室相连通的支路充气口;每侧的翅膜组包括翅膜及嵌于翅膜内的主充气翅脉和充气直线主翅脉,每侧的主充气翅脉与同侧的支路充气口相连通,每侧的充气直线主翅脉位于主充气翅脉内,一端与主充气翅脉相连通,另一端与同侧的支路充气口相连通;主充气翅脉及充气直线主翅脉均嵌入在翅膜内。本实用新型不需要电机驱动,结构新颖、质量轻,且可以以较小的折叠体积获得较大的展开面积。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a bionically aerify deployable structure, truck air chamber holding are in central truck, and the top is equipped with the truck end cover of installing at central truck top, and sealing connection has the main gas charge mouth that is linked together with the truck air chamber on the central truck, install the inflation switch valve on the main gas charge mouth, and each sealing connection has a plurality of branch road inflation inlets that are linked together with the truck air chamber on the central truck of main gas charge mouth both sides, the parachute group of every side includes the parachute and inlays in the intramembranous main gas charge vein of wing and inflate the main vein of straight line that the main gas charge vein of every side is linked together with the branch road inflation inlet of homonymy, and the main vein of straight line of inflating of every side lies in the main gas charge vein, and one end and main gas charge vein are linked together, and the branch road inflation inlet of the other end and homonymy is linked together, the main gas charge vein and aerify the straight line main vein all imbed in the parachute. The utility model discloses do not need motor drive, novel structure, quality are light, and can obtain great developed area with less folding volume.