八面体飞行器

Alternative Title: Octahedra aircraft

Abstract: 本实用新型涉及飞行器,具体地说是一种八面体飞行器,包括依次相连形成八面腔体的上、中、下壳体以及分别容置于八面腔体内的平衡配重组件、电路支撑架上盖、主电路板、电路支撑架、涵道风扇组件和电池,上、下壳体上分别设有至少一个涵道风扇组件,电路支撑架安装在中壳体上,内部容置有安装在中壳体上的主电路板,电路支撑架顶部设有电路支撑架上盖,电路支撑架上盖上均布有多个平衡配重组件,电路支撑架外围的前后左右方向均设有安装在中壳体上的涵道风扇组件;电池安装在中壳体上,并与主电路板连接;各涵道风扇组件分别与主电路板相连,在上壳体上设有与主电路板连接的开关。本实用新型结构新颖,控制灵活,适用于空间站舱内飞行监控服务。

Other Abstract: The utility model relates to an aircraft, specifically speaking are octahedra aircraft, on consecutive formation octahedral cavity, in, lower casing and the balancing weight subassembly of difference holding in the octahedral cavity, circuit support frame upper cover, main circuit board, the circuit support frame, ducted fan subassembly and battery, on, be equipped with at least one ducted fan subassembly down on the casing respectively, the circuit support frame is installed on well casing, inside holding has the main circuit board who installs on well casing, circuit support frame top is equipped with circuit support frame upper cover, it has a plurality of balancing weight subassemblies to cover the equipartition on the circuit support frame, circuit support frame outlying all around orientation all is equipped with the ducted fan subassembly of installing on well casing, the battery is installed on well casing to be connected with main circuit board, each ducted fan subassembly links to each other with main circuit board respectively, is equipped with the switch of being connected with main circuit board on last casing. The utility model discloses novel structure, control is nimble, space -rated station under -deck flight monitor service.