一种输电线路机器人控制方法、机器人及终端

其他题名: Power transmission line robot control method, robot and terminal

摘要: 本发明实施例公开了一种输电线路机器人控制方法、机器人及终端,包括:输电线路机器人接收控制信息,所述控制信息包括控制所述输电线路机器人操作指令,对所述控制信息进行解析,根据解析后控制信息中包含的操作指令,完成对所述输电线路机器人的控制。本发明中输电线路机器人接收到控制信息后,进行了解析判断,如果判断所述控制信息中的操作指令会导致机器人发生事故,则不会执行该指令,这样在工作人员出现错误操作时,输电线路机器人不会因错误的控制信息而发生事故,保证了输电线路机器人的安全。

英文摘要: The embodiments of the invention disclose a power transmission line robot control method, a robot and a terminal. The method comprises the following steps: a power transmission line robot receiving control information including a control instruction for controlling the power transmission line robot, analyzing the control information, and according to the operation instruction included in the control information after analysis, completing control of the power transmission line robot. According to the invention, after the power transmission line robot receives the control information, analyzing and determining are carried out, and if it is determined that the operation instruction in the control information causes an accident to the robot, the instruction is not executed, such that when a worker operates wrongly, no accidents take place in the power transmission line robot due to the wrong control information, and the safety of the power transmission line robot is guaranteed.