一种超高压输电线路断股捋回装置

其他题名: Device is smoothed out with fingers back to disconnected thigh of super high tension transmission line

摘要: 本实用新型实施例公开了一种超高压输电线路断股捋回装置,包括:基座、抱合装置、支撑外圈、转动内圈和导向闭合插头,其中:所述基座上固定设置有丝杠;所述抱合装置活动连接在所述丝杠上,所述支撑外圈固定在所述抱合装置的末端,所述转动内圈固定在所述支撑外圈的内部;所述导向闭合插头与所述转动内圈活动连接。所述基座连接动力驱动单元,用于实现所述丝杠的驱动从而带动所述抱合装置运动,所述抱合装置带动所述支撑外圈运动,转动内圈在支撑外圈的带动下沿地线行走,设置在内圈的捋线顶柱螺旋运动,将断开的线路捋回,整个线路捋回过程可以短时间内完成,操作简单,提高了输电线路捋回的效率。

英文摘要: The embodiment of the utility model discloses device is smoothed out with fingers back to disconnected thigh of super high tension transmission line, include: base, obvolvent device, support the outer lane, rotate the inner circle and the closed plug that leads, wherein: the fixed lead screw that is provided with on the base, the obvolvent device swing joint be in on the lead screw, it fixes to support the outer lane the end of obvolvent device, it fixes to rotate the inner circle support the inside of outer lane, lead closed plug with inner circle swing joint rotates. Pedestal connection power drive unit is used for realizing thereby the drive of lead screw drives the motion of obvolvent device, the obvolvent device drives support outer lane motion, rotate the inner circle the drive of supporting the outer lane down along the ground wire walking, set up the inner circle smooth out with the fingers line fore -set helical motion, smooth out with the fingers back the circuit of disconnection, the whole circuit process of smoothing out with the fingers back can interior completion of short time, easy operation has improved the efficiency that transmission line smoothed out with the fingers back.