一种遥控自走式管道清洗设备

其他题名: Self -propelled pipeline cleaning equipment of remote control

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种管道清洗设备,具体地说是一种适用于长距离、大管径管道清洗的遥控自走式管道清洗设备,包括喷水模块、电子舱模块和连接架,所述喷水模块和电子舱模块通过连接架相连,所述喷水模块和电子舱模块均设有安装架体和驱动轮组件,所述安装架体内设有滑动架,所述驱动轮组件设有带动驱动轮摆动的摆杆和预紧弹簧压杆,所述摆杆铰接在安装架体前端并通过所述预紧弹簧压杆与所述滑动架相连,在喷水模块的安装架体内设有喷水组件,在电子舱模块的安装架体内设有水下电子舱。本实用新型具有作业距离长、作业效率高、清洗质量可靠等优点,能够满足多种管道的内壁清洗要求。

英文摘要: The utility model relates to a pipeline cleaning equipment, specifically speaking be one kind and be applicable to long distance, the big abluent self -propelled pipeline cleaning equipment of remote control of pipe diameter pipeline, including water spray module, electronic cabin module and link, water spray module and electronic cabin module are passed through the link and are linked to each other, water spray module and electronic cabin module all are equipped with installation support body and drive wheel set spare, the internal carriage that is equipped with of mounting bracket, drive wheel set spare is equipped with and drives drive wheel wobbling pendulum rod and pretension spring depression bar, the pendulum rod hinges at installation support body front end and passes through pretension spring depression bar with the carriage links to each other, at the internal water spray subassembly that is equipped with of mounting bracket of water spray module, at the internal electronic cabin under water that is equipped with of the mounting bracket of electronic cabin module. The utility model has the advantages of working distance is long, the operating efficiency is high, cleaning quality is reliable, can satisfy the inner wall cleaning requirement of multiple pipeline.