一种消化内窥镜手柄的操纵装置

其他题名: Operating control device for digestive endoscopy handle

摘要: 本发明涉及医疗器械领域,具体地说是一种消化内窥镜手柄的操纵装置,包括旋转机构、大拨轮机构、小拨轮机构、按钮开闭转换机构和外壳,其中,所述大拨轮机构、小拨轮机构和按钮开闭转换机构设置于外壳内,旋转机构与外壳的一端相连,消化内窥镜手柄的柔性末端则由外壳的另一端伸出。旋转机构通过锥齿轮传动带动外壳、进而带动消化内窥镜手柄旋转。大拨轮机构和小拨轮机构分别通过同步带传动带动大拨轮套筒和小拨轮套筒正反向拨动消化内窥手柄的大拨轮和小拨轮,并具有限位功能。按钮开闭转换机构通过气缸和杠杆实现对消化内窥镜手机的送水送汽按钮和吸引按钮的按下复原操作。本发明能够代替医生的人工操作,并实现更精确的控制和安全保护。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the field of medical instruments, in particular to an operating control device for a digestive endoscopy handle. The digestive endoscopy handle comprises a rotating mechanism, a big dial wheel mechanism, a small dial wheel mechanism, a button open-close switching mechanism and a housing, wherein the big dial wheel mechanism, the small dial wheel mechanism and the button open-close switching mechanism are arranged in the housing; the rotating mechanism is connected with one end of the housing; the flexible tail end of a digestive endoscopy handle extends out from the other end of the housing; the rotating mechanism drives the housing and further drives the digestive endoscopy handle to rotate by transmission of bevel gears; the big dial wheel mechanism and the small dial wheel mechanism respectively drive a big dial wheel sleeve and a small dial wheel sleeve to dial a big dial wheel and a small dial wheel of the digestive endoscopy handle in positive and negative directions through transmission of transmission belts, and a limiting role can be played; and the button open-close switching mechanism presses and resets a water and steam delivery button and an attraction button of the digestive endoscopy handle through cylinders and levers. The operating control device can replace manual operation of doctors and realize more accurate control and safety protection.