其他题名: Unmanned helicopter

摘要: 本发明涉及一种无人直升机,具体地说是一种具有两对共轴主旋翼和水冷散热器系统的大功率、高载重量无人直升机,包括发动机、主承重架、起落架、减速器、尾翼机构、控制舵机系统、倾斜盘机构、主旋翼机构、散热器系统和同步带传动机构,其中发动机和散热器系统均设置于主承重架的前端,所述散热器系统与发动机上的冷却系统相连,且散热器系统中的散热片倾斜设置,所述主旋翼机构上的旋翼形状均相同且旋翼的脊线位于同一平面上,即两对旋翼均为主翼,在减速器的主旋翼输出轴上安装有倾斜盘机构,控制舵机系统通过所述倾斜盘机构控制两对主翼。本发明重量达200公斤,最大载荷重量达25公斤,在发动机功率增大的同时依然能够有效散热。

英文摘要: The invention relates to an unmanned helicopter, in particular to a high-power and high-load unmanned helicopter with two pairs of coaxial main rotors and a water cooling radiator system. The unmanned helicopter comprises an engine, a main bearing frame, an undercarriage, a speed reducer, an empennage mechanism, a control steering gear system, a swashplate mechanism, a main rotor mechanism, a radiator system and a synchronous belt transmission mechanism, wherein the engine and the radiator system are arranged at the front end of the main bearing frame; the radiator system is connected with a cooling system on the engine; cooling fins in the radiator system are arranged obliquely; the rotors on the main rotor mechanism are in the same shape; ridges of the rotors are positioned on the same plane, that is to say, the two pairs of rotors are the main rotors; the swashplate mechanism is mounted on a main rotor output shaft of the speed reducer; and the control steering gear system controls the two pairs of main rotors via the swashplate mechanism.The helicopter is 200kg in weight and 25kg in maximum load weight, and heat can be still effectively dissipated when the power of the engine is increased.