一种热刀式钩锁分离机构

其他题名: Hot knife type hook-lock separation mechanism

摘要: 本发明为涉及一种分离解锁装置,具体地说是一种热刀式钩锁分离机构。包括锁钩释放机构、热刀组件、紧固绳索、紧固绳索导向套、绳索预紧弹簧及底板,其中底板上沿周向均布有至少三个锁钩释放机构,所述绳索预紧弹簧设置于底板上、并两端分别与沿周向环绕在各锁钩释放机构上钩子末端的紧固绳索的两端连接,所述热刀组件设置于底板上、并位于与绳索预紧弹簧相对的位置,用于熔断紧固绳索。所述底板上设有用于对紧固绳索进行导向的紧固绳索导向套。本发明采用低冲击、无污染的非火工解锁装置,即热刀式解锁机构,因其释放过程中没有火药的燃烧或爆炸,故其具有无冲击、无污染、安全性好、地面测试时可重复使用等优点。

英文摘要: The invention relates to separation unlocking devices, in particular to a hot knife type hook-lock separation mechanism. The hot knife type hook-lock separation mechanism comprises lock-hook releasing mechanisms, hot knife assemblies, a fastening rope, fastening rope guide sleeves, a rope pre-fastening spring and a bottom plate, wherein at least three lock-hook releasing mechanisms are uniformly distributed on the bottom plate in the circumferential direction; the rope pre-fastening spring is arranged on the bottom plate, the two ends of the rope pre-fastening spring are connected with the two ends of the fastening rope correspondingly, and the fastening rope is surrounded at the tail ends of hooks of all the lock-hook releasing mechanisms in the circumferential direction; the hot knife assemblies are arranged on the bottom plate, located in the position opposite to the rope pre-fastening spring and used for fusing the fastening rope; the fastening rope guide sleeves used for guiding the fastening rope are arranged on the bottom plate. According to the hot knife type hook-lock separation mechanism, the non-pyrotechnic unlocking device low in impact and free of pollution, that is, the hot knife type unlocking mechanism is adopted, and due to the fact that combustion or explosion of gunpowder in the releasing process is avoided, the hot knife type hook-lock separation mechanism has the advantages of being free of impact and pollution, good in safety, capable of being repeatedly used during ground test and the like.