一种面向子宫内膜修复的内窥镜手术系统及其应用

其他题名: Endoscopic surgery system aiming at endometrial repair and applications of endoscopic surgery system

摘要: 本发明公开了一种面向子宫内膜修复的内窥镜手术系统及其应用,属于医疗器械技术领域。该系统包括具有多个处置通道的多腔套管、可视成像系统、球囊置入器械、柔性器械等,其中:多腔套管具有大处置通道、可视内镜通道、柔性器械通道和出水通道;可视成像系统用于子宫内膜修复过程中提供可视环境,置于可视内镜通道中;球囊置入器械用于将胶原膜送入子宫内展开并将胶原膜与子宫内壁保持贴紧状态,通过多腔套管的大处置通道送入宫内;柔性器械用于在人工胶原膜放入子宫后使其达到预定修复位置并能平坦展开。本发明能够实现在可视条件下对子宫内壁进行检查和完成胶原膜的置入、铺展及与子宫壁紧密贴合等操作,大大提高手术的成功率与效率。

英文摘要: The invention discloses an endoscopic surgery system aiming at endometrial repair and applications of the endoscopic surgery system, belonging to the technical field of medical apparatus and instruments. The system comprises a multi-cavity sleeve with a plurality of processing channels, a visible imaging system, a sacculus placement apparatus, a flexible apparatus and the like, wherein the multi-cavity sleeve is provided with a large processing channel, a visible endoscope channel, flexible apparatus channels and water outlet channels; the visible imaging system is used for providing a visible environment in the endometrial repair process, and is placed in the visible endoscope channel; the sacculus placement apparatus is used for conveying a collagen membrane into the uterus, spreading the collagen membrane, keeping the attaching state of the collagen membrane and the uterus wall, and conveying the collagen membrane into the uterus through the large processing channel of the multi-cavity sleeve; the flexible apparatus is used for enabling the collagen membrane to reach the preset repair position and flat spreading the collagen membrane after the collagen membrane is placed into the uterus. With the endoscopic surgery system, the examination for the uterus wall, the placement and spreading of the collagen membrane, the tight attaching of the collagen membrane to the uterus wall and other operations can be realized under the visible condition, and therefore, the surgery success rate and efficiency are greatly improved.