水平对接可调节支撑机构

其他题名: Adjustable supporting mechanism of level butt joint

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种水平对接机构,具体地说是一种水平对接可调节支撑机构。包括滚动块、滚动轴、底座、滚动块支座、高度调整机构及水平调整装置机构,其中滚动块支座设置于底座上、并可沿水平方向移动,所述滚动块通过滚动轴安装在滚动块支座上、并可绕滚动轴转动,所述滚动块的支撑面上设有V型滑槽,所述高度调整机构设置于滚动块支座与底座之间,所述水平调整机构设置于底座的一侧、并与滚动块支座连接接,用于滚动块支座水平方向的位置调整。本实用新型对接体水平插入过程能够自适应完全贴合调节支撑机构,并且插入过程简单,阻力小。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a horizontal docking mechanism, specifically speaking are adjustable supporting mechanism of level butt joint. Including piece, roll axis, base, roll piece support, high guiding mechanism and the level adjustment device mechanism of rolling, the piece support that wherein rolls sets up on the base, can follow the horizontal direction and removes, the piece that rolls is installed on the piece support that rolls, can be rotated around the roll axis through the roll axis, be equipped with V type spout on the holding surface of roll piece, high guiding mechanism sets up in rolling between piece support and the base, the level adjustment establishment of institution is connected in one side of base and with the piece support that rolls and is connect for a position adjustment of support horizontal direction rolls. The utility model discloses the horizontal inserting processes of the butt joint body regulation supporting mechanism of can the self -adaptation laminating completely to inserting processes is simple, and the resistance is little.