链式传动重物转运机构

其他题名: Chain type transmission heavy object transporting structure

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种重物转运机构,具体的说是一种链式传动重物转运机构。包括电机a、基座、链条输送机构a、转运车、电机b及链条输送机构b,其中基座和转运车可拆卸连接,所述电机a和链条输送机构a设置于基座上、并电机a的输出轴与链条输送机构a传动连接,所述电机b和链条输送机构b设置于转运车上、并电机b的输出轴与链条输送机构b传动连接,所述链条输送机构a与链条输送机构b相对应、并输送方向相同,待转运的重物零件与所述链条输送机构a中的链条a或与链条输送机构b中的链条b可拆卸地连接。本实用新型具有转运重物平稳可靠,位置准确,无需人力搬运重物等特点。

英文摘要: The utility model relates to a heavy object transporting structure, specific chain type transmission heavy object transporting structure that says so. Including motor a, base, chain transportation mechanism a, transfer car(buggy), motor b and chain transportation mechanism b, wherein the connection can be dismantled to base and transfer car(buggy), motor an and chain transportation mechanism a set up on the base and motor a's output shaft is connected with the chain transportation mechanism a transmission, motor b and chain transportation mechanism b set up on the transfer car(buggy) and motor b's output shaft is connected with the chain transportation mechanism b transmission, chain transportation mechanism an is corresponding with chain transportation mechanism b and direction of delivery is the same, the heavy object part waiting to transport with chain b detachably among the chain an inclusive AND chain transportation mechanism b among the chain transportation mechanism a connects. The utility model has the characteristics of it is steady reliable to transport the heavy object, and the position is accurate, need not manpower transport heavy object etc.