管道内自适应移动检测装置

其他题名: Self -adaptation movable detection device in pipeline

摘要: 本实用新型属于机械自动化工程领域,具体地说是一种管道内自适应移动检测装置,包括移动机构及分别位于该移动机构前后两侧的视频采集机构和信号输出机构,其中移动机构包括分面机体、张紧机构及驱动机构,所述分面机体的端面为方形、具有四个基准平面,每个基准平面上均通过所述张紧机构连接有驱动机构,该驱动机构通过张紧机构的伸缩抵接于不同内径管道的内壁上、自适应不同内径的管道,各所述驱动机构驱动检测装置在不同内径的管道内移动;所述分面机体的两端分别与视频采集机构和信号输出机构密封连接。本实用新型结构简单、可靠,能够对直管、弯管和U形管内的环境进行实时监视测量。

英文摘要: The utility model belongs to machinery automation engineering field, specifically speaking is a self -adaptation movable detection device in pipeline, video acquisition mechanism and the signal output mechanism of both sides including moving mechanism and around being located this moving mechanism respectively, wherein moving mechanism is including dividing an organism, straining device and actuating mechanism, the terminal surface that divides the face organism is square, has four datum planes, all passes through on every datum plane straining device is connected with actuating mechanism, flexible butt that this actuating mechanism passes through straining device on the inner wall of different internal diameter pipelines, the pipeline of the different internal diameters of self -adaptation, each the actuating mechanism drive detection device remove in the pipeline of different internal diameters, the both ends of dividing the face organism respectively with video acquisition mechanism and the sealing connection of signal output mechanism. The utility model discloses simple structure, reliable can carry out real -time monitoring to the intraductal environment of straight tube, return bend and U -shaped and measure.