一种具有人机交互功能的智能腰带

其他题名: Smart waistband with human-computer interaction function

摘要: 本发明涉及一种具有人机交互功能的智能腰带,属于智能穿戴式设备领域。本发明在腰带本体上设置一系列传感器单元以及其他装置,包括:电子计步器单元、张力传感器单元、声音传感器单元、主控单元、执行装置、报警单元、液晶显示模块、无线通信单元、控制按键、电源模块。本发明通过在腰带本体上设置电子计步器,能够让用户随时随地了解运动信息,尤其适合经常锻炼身体的人群使用;通过嵌入张力传感器,能够监测腹部鼓胀情况,尤其适合需要对饮食进行控制的人群使用;通过嵌入声音传感器,能够监测肠鸣音的情况,判断胃肠系统是否异常,以便采取健康措施,适合所有人群使用。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a smart waistband with a human-computer interaction function, and belongs to the smart wearable device field. The smart waistband with the human-computer interaction function is formed by arranging a series of sensor units and other devices on a waistband body, and comprises a pedometer unit, a tension sensor unit, a sound sensor unit, a master control unit, an execution device, an alarming unit, a liquid crystal display module, a wireless communication unit, a control key and a power module. The smart waistband with the human-computer interaction function can enable a user to know motion information whenever and wherever possible and is especially suitable for a crowd of people who frequently exercise by arranging a pedometer on the waistband body, can monitor tympanites situations and is especially suitable for a crowd of people who need to control diet by embedding a tension sensor, and furthermore can monitor borborygmus sounds, and judge whether a gastrointestinal system is abnormal so as to adopt health measures, and then is suitable for all crowds by embedding a sound sensor.