一种土壤呼吸气体多路测量的装置和方法

其他题名: Soil respiration gas multi-channel measuring device and method

摘要: 本发明一种土壤呼吸气体多路测量的装置,包括控制器单元、实验箱开关单元、测量通道切换单元和数据采集与存储单元;控制器单元与实验箱开关单元、测量通道切换单元连接,数据采集与存储单元与实验箱开关单元、测量通道切换单元连接;方法具体是将各个实验箱里的气体按照一定顺序分别地连接到气体分析仪进行气体数据采集,利用数据采集器记录气体分析仪的数据和各个实验箱工作状态,并根据采集数据各个实验箱的状态确定采集气体数据的实验箱序号,实现土壤呼吸气体多路测量。本发明具有结构简单、通用性强和稳定可靠等特点,广泛应用于生态环境基础研究等领域。

英文摘要: The invention provides a soil respiration gas multi-channel measuring device including a controller unit, an experimental box switch unit, a measuring channel switching unit and a data acquisition and storage unit; the controller unit is connected with the experimental box switch unit and the measuring channel switching unit; the data acquisition and storage unit is connected with the experimental box switch unit and the measuring channel switching unit. A method specifically comprises the steps: gases in all experimental boxes are connected to a gas analyzer respectively according to a certain order for gas data acquisition, data of the gas analyzer and working conditions of the experimental boxes are recorded by a data acquisition device, the serial numbers of the experimental boxes for acquiring gas data are determined according to the conditions of the experimental boxes acquiring the data, and the soil respiration gas multi-channel measurement is achieved. The device has the characteristics of simple structure, high universality, stability, reliability and the like, and is widely applied in the fields of basic research of the ecological environment and the like.