一种一体化野外作业检测仪箱体结构

其他题名: Integrated field work detector casing structure

摘要: 本发明公开了一种一体化野外作业检测仪箱体结构,该结构集成度高、操作方便、外观耐磨损、拆装方便、外观美观,并且具有良好的抗振动、耐冲击性。它由包装箱、上面板、下面板和铝合金框体组成。上、下面板通过球头连接组件与包装箱连接,拆卸方便,无需专用工具,适合野外作业环境,内部设计有铝合金框体,在增加有效安装面积,提高设备集成度,缩小设备体积,方便携带的同时,进一步提高了设备的抗振性与耐冲击性。

其他摘要: The invention discloses an integrated field work detector casing structure. The structure has a high integrated level, is convenient for operation and dismounting, has exterior wear resistance, has good appearance and has good vibration resistance and impact resistance. The structure comprises a packing case, an upper panel, a lower panel and an aluminum alloy frame. The upper panel and the lower panel are connected to the packing case through a ball head connection assembly so that dismounting convenience is obtained, a special-purpose tool is not needed and the structure can be used in a field work environment. The aluminum alloy frame is arranged in the structure so that an effective installation area is increased, a device integrated level is improved, a device volume is reduced, carrying convenience is obtained and device vibration resistance and impact resistance are further improved.