一种一体化双悬架减震箱

其他题名: Integrated double-suspension shock absorption box

摘要: 本发明公开了一种一体化双悬架减震箱,该减震箱用于运载及野外作业环境下,它包括外箱体、减震泡沫、密封条、面板、支撑柱和底部连接板;面板通过支撑柱与底部连接板组成双悬架结构,实现刚性支撑,减震泡沫夹持在双悬架结构之间,有效缓冲外部振动与冲击,面板与外箱体之间通过密封条保证设备操作过程中具有一定的防水性能,电子设备与操作按钮、开关和显示屏等外围设备固定于面板上,可实现在运载与野外环境下的随时随地操作,具有高环境适应性。

其他摘要: The invention discloses an integrated double-suspension shock absorption box which is applied to carrying and outdoor operation environments. The integrated double-suspension shock absorption box comprises an outer box body, shock absorption foam, sealing strips, a panel, supporting columns and a bottom connecting plate. A double-suspension structure is formed by the panel and the bottom connecting plate through the supporting columns, so that rigid support is achieved; the shock absorption foam is clamped in the double-suspension structure, so that external vibration and impact are effectively buffered; the sealing strips are arranged between the panel and the outer box body, so that certain waterproof performance of equipment is achieved in the operation process; the electronic equipment, operation buttons, switches, a display screen and other peripheral equipment are fixed to the panel so that the equipment can be operated anytime and anywhere under the carrying and outdoor operation environments, and high environment adaptability is achieved.