具有检测功能的智能离/并网开关及其实现方法

Alternative Title: Intelligent grid disconnection/connection switch with detection function, and implementation method therefor

Abstract: 本发明涉及具有检测功能的智能离/并网开关及其实现方法,开关包括DSP处理器模块与电源模块、时钟模块、检测模块、继电器控制模块、通信模块、传感器模块连接;继电器控制模块与断路器连接;其方法包括以下步骤:DSP处理器模块根据所检测的AD传感器得到的电压与电流数据判断微电网侧与大电网侧的交流电压相位差;如果未连接,则继电器控制模块保持三相断路器切断状态;当DSP处理器通过通信模块得到微电网中央控制器的并网信号,且当微电网侧与大电网侧的电压相位差小于规定值&时,控制继电器合闸断路器;本发明将并网点检测功能,自动控制功能,网络通信功能集成到一个开关当中,具有通用性强,功能丰富,使用方便等优点。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to an intelligent grid disconnection/connection switch with a detection function, and an implementation method therefor. The switch comprises a DSP processor module, a power module, a clock module, a detection module, a relay control module, a communication module, and a sensor module, wherein the power module, the clock module, the detection module, the relay control module, the communication module and the sensor module are respectively connected with the DSP processor module. The relay control module is connected with a circuit breaker. The method comprises the following steps: enabling the DSP processor module to judge an AC voltage phase difference between a microgrid side and a large grid side according to the detected voltage and current data obtained by an AD sensor; enabling a three-phase circuit breaker to remain off through the relay control module during no connection; and controlling a relay to switch on the circuit breaker when a DSP processor obtains a grid connected signal of a microgrid central controller through a communication module and the AC voltage phase difference between the microgrid side and the large grid side is less than a set value &. According to the invention, a function of grid connected point detection, a function of automatic control and a function of network communication are integrated into one switch. The switch is high in universality, has a large number of functions, and is convenient to use.