一种基于CEP推理引擎的产线调度方法和系统

Alternative Title: Production line scheduling method and system based on CEP inference engine

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种基于CEP推理引擎的产线调度方法,包括以下步骤:CEP模块接收用户订单并查询服务库,根据反馈的可执行操作列表进行生产任务的动态分配,将动态分配结果形成事件流发送至IRIS模块;IRIS模块将事件流与具有专家先验知识的规则库进行匹配,得到预设流程发送至情景生成模块;情景生成模块进行语义化建模,并将预设流程输出至服务执行模块;服务执行模块根据用户的性能指标,将预设流程通过查找语义库进行优化并执行。系统包括CEP模块、IRIS模块、情景生成模块和服务执行模块。本发明可以实时地响应客户需求的变化,允许生产过程中生产计划的变更好地应对工业4.0小批量、定制化、个性化的生产需求,增加了产线的灵活性,使生产效率达到最大化。

Other Abstract: The present invention relates to a production line scheduling method based on a CEP inference engine. The method comprises the steps that: a CEP module receives a user order and inquires a service library, carries out dynamic allocation of a production task according to an executable operation list as a feedback, forms an event flow by a dynamic allocation result, and sends the event flow to an IRIS module; the IRIS module matches the event flow and a rule library with prior expert knowledge, obtains a preset flow, and sends the preset flow to a scene generation module; the scene generation module carries out semantic modeling and outputs the preset flow to a service execution module; and the service execution module optimizes and executes the preset flow through finding a semantic database according to the performance index of a user. The invention also relates to a production line scheduling system which comprises the CEP module, the IRIS module, the scene generation module and the service execution module. The method and the system can respond to the change of a customer demand in real time and allows a product plan to deal with the production requirements of industry 4.0 small quantity, customization and individuation in a production process, the flexibility of the production line is increased, and the production efficiency is maximized.