一种基于本体理论的油田广义数据管理模型的构建方法

其他题名: Ontology theory-based construction method of oil field generalized data management model

摘要: 本发明涉及一种基于本体理论的油田广义数据管理模型的构建方法,以本体理论为基础,列出油田系统中所需要的广义数据;以油田领域知识结构为框架,将广义数据的固有属性和专属特征进行归纳和修改,对广义数据建立类和层级化的分类模型,形成油田本体;将广义数据加入关系,以三元组的形式联系起来,形成一种陈述;按照现场环境添加实例作为三元组信息的具象,将陈述和实例结合起来,形成油田广义数据的管理模型。本发明解决了油田生产中广义数据中的异构性,使得广义数据由开始的“不认识”变为“相互认识”,通过该广义数据管理模型,提高了油田的开采效率以及降低了开采成本。

英文摘要: The invention relates to an ontology theory-based construction method of an oil field generalized data management model. The construction method comprises the following steps: listing generalized data required in an oil field system on the basis of an ontology theory; carrying out conclusion and modification on inherent attributes and exclusive attributes of the generalized data by taking an oil field domain knowledge structure as a framework, and establishing a classified and stratified classification model for the generalized data so as to form an oil field body; adding the generalized data into a relationship, and associating the generalized data in a triple form so as to form a statement; adding a living example as concretization of triple information according to site environment, and combining the statement with the living example so as to form an oil field generalized data management model. According to the construction method, the heterogeneity of the generalized data in oil field production is solved, and the generalized data changes from incognizance to mutual cognition; through the generalized data management model, the exploitation efficiency of the oil fields is improved, and the exploitation cost is reduced.