一种具有健康状态提醒功能的无线音箱

其他题名: Wireless sound box having health state prompting function

摘要: 本发明公开一种具有健康状态提醒功能的无线音箱,包括电源模块、处理器模块、蓝牙通信模块、低速低功耗无线通信模块、WIFI通信模块、存储模块和扬声器。蓝牙通信模块负责与手机通信,实现播放音乐等基本功能,同时可以从手机上的应用程序获取健康状态提醒信息;低速低功耗无线通信模块可以与智能可穿戴设备互联,实时感知身体状态信息;WIFI通信模块可以访问互联网,从网络健康中心服务器获取健康状态提醒信息;处理器模块综合处理各个模块的信息,将必要的数据缓存到存储模块,并驱动扬声器发出声音;电源模块分别为各个功能模块供电。本发明设计的音箱具有蓝牙音箱的播放功能,获取健康状态提醒信息及声音提醒功能,有较大的应用前景。

英文摘要: The invention discloses a wireless sound box having a health state prompting function, comprising a power supply module, a processor module, a Bluetooth communication module, a low speed low power consumption wireless communication module, a WIFI communication module, a storage module and a loudspeaker. The Bluetooth communication module performs communication with a mobile phone to realize basic functions like playing music and obtains the health state prompting information from the application program of the mobile phone; the low speed low power consumption wireless communication module can perform interconnection with an intelligent wearable device for sensing body state information in real time; the WIFI communication module can access the internet and obtains the health state prompting information from a network health center server; the processor module comprehensively processes information of various modules, caches the necessary data into the storage module and drives the loudspeaker to make sound; and the power supply module supplies power to all the modules. The sound box designed by the invention has the playing function of a Bluetooth sound box, and can obtain the health state prompting information and can perform sound prompting, and has a wide application prospect.