一种基于语义化的产线预设流程优化方法和系统

Alternative Title: Production line preset flow optimization method based on semantization and system

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种基于语义化的产线预设流程优化方法,包括以下步骤:情景生成模块语义化建模,并将预设流程输出至服务执行模块;服务执行模块根据用户的性能指标,将预设流程通过查找语义库进行优化并执行。系统包括:情景生成模块:用于语义化建模,并将预设流程输出至服务执行模块;服务执行模块:用于根据用户的性能指标,将预设流程通过查找语义库进行优化并执行。本发明允许产线的生产过程中根据需求来对性能指标的调整,从而及时调整设备状态、参数。根据性能指标的不同,可以对产线的生产效率进行提高、提高生产物品的质量或降低能耗。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to a production line preset flow optimization method based on semantization. The method comprises steps that semantization modeling is actuated through a scene generation module, and a preset flow is outputted to a service actuating module; a preset flow is optimized and actuated by the service actuating module through searching a semantic database according to performance indexes of a user. The system comprises the scene generation module used for actuating semantization modeling and outputting the preset flow to the service actuating module, and the service actuating module used for optimizing and actuating the preset flow through searing the semantic database according to the performance indexes of the user. According to the method and the system, adjustment on the performance indexes according to demands can be permitted in a production process of a production line, so states and parameters of the equipment can be timely adjusted; according to different performance indexes, production efficiency of the production line can be improved, so product production quality is improved, or energy consumption is reduced.