一种自动收料机

其他题名: Automatic material receiving machine

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种自动收料机,包括机架总成、往复机构和夹持机构,机架总成位于一EVA平板自动化生产线的冷却线后端,往复机构设于机架总成上,夹持机构设于往复机构上,往复机构和夹持机构连接在一自动控制系统中。本实用新型可自动将EVA平板生产线产出的成品抓取、转移、卸下,工作可靠高效,提高EVA平板的生产效率,提高EVA平板生产线的自动化程度,减少人工,降低劳动强度和人工成本,提高企业生产效益。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses an automatic material receiving machine, including frame assembly, reciprocating device and fixture, the frame assembly is located the dull and stereotyped automation line's of a EVA cooling line rear end, and on reciprocating device located the frame assembly, on fixture located reciprocating device, reciprocating device and fixture connected in an automatic control system. The utility model discloses can be automatically snatch the finished product of the dull and stereotyped production line output of EVA, shift, lift off, the reliable operation be high -efficient, improves the dull and stereotyped production efficiency of EVA, improves the degree of automation of the dull and stereotyped production line of EVA, reduces artifically, reduces intensity of labour and cost of labor, improves enterprise's productivity effect.