其他题名: Adjustable full-automatic stacking machine for march-past corrugated paper and control method

摘要: 本发明公开了一种用于分列式瓦楞纸的可调节式全自动堆垛机及控制方法,堆垛机包括底座、提升装置、取料装置、拍料装置和下料装置,所述提升装置设置在底座的左侧下方,通过气缸的驱动,实现提升装置沿设定方向运动;所述取料装置有多组,对称分布在底座左侧的上部;所述拍料装置在底座右侧的上部;所述下料装置设置在底座右侧的下部;本发明可适用于多层分列式瓦楞纸的堆垛,在使用时,可根据瓦楞纸的宽度规格调整取料装置、拍料装置即可实现不同规格的分列式瓦楞纸的堆垛工序。另外,本发明无需人工操作,就可以自动实现分列式瓦楞纸的整齐、堆垛,且能保证产品的整齐、完整性。

英文摘要: The invention discloses an adjustable full-automatic stacking machine for march-past corrugated paper and a control method. The stacking machine comprises a base, a lifting device, material taking devices, a material beating device and a discharging device. The lifting device is arranged on the lower portion of the left side of the base and is driven by an air cylinder to move in the set direction. The multiple sets of material taking devices are arranged and are symmetrically distributed on the upper portion of the left side of the base. The material beating device is arranged on the upper portion of the right side of the base. The discharging device is arranged on the lower portion of the right side of the base. The adjustable full-automatic stacking machine for the march-past corrugated paper and the control method are suitable for stacking of multiple layers of march-past corrugated paper, in the using process, the material taking devices and the material beating device can be adjusted according to the width specifications of the corrugated paper, and therefore the stacking process of different specifications of march-past corrugated paper can be achieved. In addition, tidying and stacking of the march-past corrugated paper can be automatically achieved without manual operation, and the orderliness and completeness of products can be ensured.