无人机自主动平台起降辅助装置

Alternative Title: Unmanned aerial vehicle is from initiative platform auxiliary device that takes off and land

Abstract: 本实用新型属于无人机与无人船协作技术领域,具体地说是一种无人机自主动平台起降辅助装置。包括连接板、舵机、舵机固定板、压缩弹簧、扭簧、滑槽、套筒、拉杆、滑块及鱼叉机构,其中舵机和套筒通过舵机固定板安装在无人机起落架上,所述压缩弹簧和所述鱼叉机构由上至下依次容置于套筒内,所述拉杆的一端插设于套筒内、并且下端通过滑块与所述鱼叉机构连接,所述拉杆的另一端通过螺纹与滑槽连接;所述舵机通过拉杆驱动所述鱼叉机构从所述套筒伸出或缩回,所述鱼叉机构伸出所述套筒时在扭簧的作用下自动弹开,卡住无人船上的网格从而实现无人机与自主动平台的锚固。本实用新型能够使得无人机安全地降落在处于风浪的扰动环境中无人船上,实现自主降落。

Other Abstract: The utility model belongs to the technical field of unmanned aerial vehicle and the cooperation of unmanned ship, specifically speaking is an unmanned aerial vehicle is from initiative platform auxiliary device that takes off and land. Including connecting plate, steering wheel, steering wheel fixed plate, compression spring, torsional spring, spout, sleeve, pull rod, slider and fish spear mechanism, wherein steering wheel and sleeve pass through the steering wheel fixed plate and install on the unmanned aerial vehicle undercarriage, compression spring with fish spear mechanism from top to bottom in proper order the holding in the sleeve, the one end of pull rod insert locate in the sleeve and the lower extreme pass through the slider with fish spear mechanism connects, the other end of pull rod passes through the screw thread and is connected with the spout, the steering wheel passes through the pull rod drive fish spear mechanism is followed the sleeve stretches out or retracts, fish spear mechanism stretches out certainly, move out under the effect of torsional spring during the sleeve, thereby unmanned aerial vehicle and the anchor of initiative platform are certainly realized to the net that blocks on the unmanned ship. The utility model discloses can make unmanned aerial vehicle descend safely on the unmanned ship, realizes independently descending in being in the disturbance environment of stormy waves.