基于混合模型的富氧底吹炼铜过程参数在线估计方法

Alternative Title: Hybrid-model-based on-line estimation method of oxygen-enriched bottom blowing copper smelting process parameters

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种基于混合模型的富氧底吹炼铜过程参数在线估计方法,采集富氧底吹炼铜过程的实时生产过程的关键参数,通过人机交互输入离线检测的关键过程参数,存储到数据存储平台上,确定在线估计模型的结构,基于实际生产过程的历史数据和实际操作经验,估算比例因子,确定实际生产过程中待定的参数,建立机理和经验混合的在线估计模型;运行在线估计模型,将模型求解的关键过程参数与实际生产数据进行比对,检验在线估计模型的结果。本发明所述基于混合模型的富氧底吹炼铜过程参数在线估计方法有助于掌握炉内生产状况、指导生产操作、辅助熔炼过程的产品预报与放渣、放冰铜操作预警,提升工业自动化水平、实现底吹炼铜过程的智能决策。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to a hybrid-model-based on-line estimation method of oxygen-enriched bottom blowing copper smelting process parameters. The method comprises the following steps: collecting key parameters of a real-time production process of an oxygen-enriched bottom blowing copper smelting process, inputting off-line detection key process parameters by man-machine interaction, storing the parameters in a data storage platform, determining the structure of an on-line estimation model, estimating a scaling factor based on the history data of the actual production process and the actual operation experience, determining to-be-determined parameters in the actual production process and building the on-line estimation model with hybrid mechanism and experience; operating the on-line estimation model, comparing the key process parameter for solving the model with the actual production data and detecting a result of the on-line estimation model. The hybrid-model-based on-line estimation method of the oxygen-enriched bottom blowing copper smelting process parameters is assisted for mastering the production condition in a furnace and guiding the production operation and is also assisted for predicting products of the melting process, discharging slag and easily warning the copper matte discharging operation; the industrial automation level is improved; the intelligent determination of the bottom blowing cooper making process is achieved.