纳米位置控制系统自适应滤波器设计

其他题名: Design of the self-adaptive filter for nanometer positioning control system

关键词: 滤波器 纳米位置控制 文化算法 案例推理

摘要: 国内尚无针对纳米位置控制系统噪声的滤波器设计。如果改变纳米位置控制系统环境或者改变负载,常规定常数的滤波器难以有效滤除系统噪声。考虑位置控制系统为纳米级的精确控制系统,本文采用文化算法和案例推理技术,自适应确定滤波器参数,设计带阻滤波器滤除系统噪声。实验结果说明,即使纳米位置控制系统处于变化环境中,本文设计的滤波器依然可以找到适合的参数,实现噪声的有效滤除。

其他摘要: The filter which can eliminate noise of nano position control system is not appeared yet. If the conditions of the nano position control system are changed or the load is varied, then the conventional filter with fixed parameters cannot effectively handle the system noises. Considering the position control system is nanometer level, a navel band stop filter is proposed. The filter which is based on cultural algorithm and case-based reasoning technology can determine the filter parameters adaptively. The simulation results show that the proposed filter can find the appropriate parameters even in the changed conditions and can effectively eliminate the noise.