电动多轴倾转旋翼无人机系统

其他题名: Electronic multiaxis rotor unmanned aerial vehicle system of verting

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种电动多轴倾转旋翼无人机系统,包括固定翼飞机机体以及起到稳定控制作用的飞行控制器,安装于机身处的多个可倾转的旋翼使得飞行器具有类似于直升机的悬停功能。本实用新型具有垂直起降和高速巡航的飞行能力,可以实现直升机模式和固定翼飞机模式间的自由切换,具有优秀的操纵稳定性、可靠性和使用安全性,可以更好地应用于大范围区域中的多点悬停侦查,在陆基、船载等多种环境,以及未来的军事与民事应用中可发挥极大的作用。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to an electronic multiaxis rotor unmanned aerial vehicle system of verting, include the fixed -wing aircraft organism and play the flight controller that stable control acted on, install a plurality of rotors that vert of locating in the fuselage and make the aircraft have the function of hovering that is similar to the helicopter. The utility model discloses have VTOL and high -speed flight ability of cruising, can realize freely switching of between helicopter mode and a fixed -wing aircraft mode, have outstanding control stability, reliability and safety in utilization, can be applied to on a large scale the investigation of hovering of multiple spot in the region better, at multiple environment such as continental rise, on -boards to and can exert very big effect in following military affairs and the civil application.