一种通用型水面移动机器人平台

Alternative Title: General type surface of water mobile robot platform

Abstract: 本实用新型涉及一种通用型水面移动机器人平台,包括:船载控制器以及与其连接的路由器、惯导、数传电台、执行机构;所述执行机构通过接收机与船载控制器连接;所述执行机构用于根据船载控制器的命令进行舵机的自动点火/熄火、方向控制和遥控的切换控制。本实用新型具有远程控制的功能。通过执行机构可以实现远程控制水面机器人实现点火/熄火、增加或减少发动机油门大小、左转或右转。

Other Abstract: The utility model relates to a general type surface of water mobile robot platform, include: on -board controller and connected router, be used to lead, data radio station, actuating mechanism, actuating mechanism passes through the receiver and is connected with the on -board controller, actuating mechanism be used for according to the order of on -board controller carry on that the automatic ignition of steering wheel is flame -out, the switching control of directional control and remote control. The utility model discloses the function that has remote control. Can realize that the remote control water surface robot realization is igniteed / is stallled, is increased or reduction engine oil door is big or small, turn left or turn right through actuating mechanism.