基于Plant Simulation的导弹装配生产线仿真技术研究

其他题名: Simulation and Analysis of Missile Assembly Line Based on Plant Simulation

关键词: Plant Simulation 生产线 仿真

摘要: 生产线仿真是对导弹装配生产进行生产规划、生产调度和生产计划制定的有效手段。针对某型导弹生产过程中工位分配、产能平衡、AGV数量规划和路径规划等问题,建立了基于Plant Simulation的导弹装配生产系统仿真模型,提出物流仿真技术与管理运筹学相结合的可行性操作方法,并进行理论分析与仿真实验。仿真结果验证了该方法的有效性,表明了仿真技术在导弹装配系统中的良好应用前景。

其他摘要: Production line simulation is an effective means of production planning,production scheduling and production planning for missile assembly. To solve the problems of station distribution,capacity balance,AGV number and path planning of a type of missile,missile assembly system simulation model based on Plant Simulation is established,and the feasible method of combining logistics simulation technology and management science is proposed as well as theoretical analysis and simulation experiments being completed. The simulation results verify the validity of the method, showing good prospect for the application of simulation technology in missile assembly system.