谷物联合收割机测产系统设计及实验研究

其他题名: DESIGN AND EXPERIMENTAL STUDY ON YIELD MONITOR SYSTEM FOR COMBINE HARVESTER

摘要: 产量信息获取是精准农业实施过程的重要组成部分。为提高测产精度,缩小国内外农机装备的差距,本文设计开发了一种CAN总线架构的测产系统。该系统主要由多种传感器、智能节点、田间计算机和SD卡4部分组成,实现了产量数据呆集、显示及存储等功能。为了减小升运器转速对测产的影响,提出修正系教法对谷物流量进行修正,室内试验结果表明:修正后谷物流量最大误差为2.63% ,平均误差为2.04% 。应用测产系统在国间进行实验得到产量数据,并来用产量模型和反距离权重法计算单位面积产量进行计算和插值,最后绘制了产量分布图。

其他摘要: Acquisition of yield informa1Îon is an important part in precision agriculture. To improve the measurement accuracy of yield, a yield monitor system is developed based on CAN bus firstly. The system consists of different sensors, intelligent node, field computer and SD card. The system can realize the func1Îon of data acquisition, display, and storage and so on. To reduce the influence of the elevator speed on yield measurement , and then a correction coefficient is used to modify the grain flow. The results show that the maximum error is 2.63% and the average error is 2.04% after correction. A yield model is proposed to draw the yield distribution map finally; meanwhile the inverse distance weight method is selected as yield data interpolation method.