基于F800重量配料控制器的物料数据采集传输装置

其他题名: F800-type based batching controller weight material data acquisition transmission device

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种基于F800重量配料控制器的物料数据采集传输装置,包括RS485发送电路一端通过第一隔离电路后连接处理器电路,另一端连接F800重量配料控制器;RS485接收电路一端连接F800重量配料控制器,另一端通过第二隔离电路后连接处理器电路;处理器电路与RS485发送电路通过串口通信;处理器电路和RS485接收电路通过串口进行通信;射频电路连接处理器电路,另一端与远程后台服务器无线通信。本实用新型能够将丁苯橡胶生产车间的F800重量配料控制器的每袋包装重量及袋数进行本地有线数据采集,并通过无线方式将数据远传到后台服务器,整个智能化抄表过程代替了传统的人工现场抄表,不仅提高抄表效率,降低误抄率,而且为全厂的智能化信息化改造奠定基础。

其他摘要: The utility model claims a batching controller based on F800 by weight of the material data acquisition transmission device, comprising a RS485 transmitting circuit one end passes through the first isolating circuit is connected with the processor circuit, and the other end is connected with F800 by weight batching controller; RS485 receiving circuit, one end is connected with F800 weight batching controller; the other end passes through the second isolating circuit is connected with the processor circuit, a processor circuit is connected with the RS485 transmitting circuit through the serial communication, a processor circuit and a RS485 receiving circuit through serial port communication; radio frequency circuit connected with the processor circuit and the other end is connected with the remote background server in wireless communication. The utility model can make each bag packaging and bag by weight styrene-butadiene rubber production workshop of F800 weight batching controller carry out local wired data collector, and the data remote transmission to the background server through the wireless manner, the whole intelligent meter reading process replaces the traditional manual reading meter at scene, not only improves the reading efficiency, reduce the error rate, but also lay a foundation for intelligent information of makers.