面向汽车装配制造过程的性能评价指标与方法研究

Alternative Title: Research on Performance Evaluation Index and Methods for Automobile Assembly Manufacturing Process

Keyword: 汽车装配制造 评价指标体系 动态综合评价方法 贝叶斯网络

Abstract: 本研究首先对汽车装配生产过程的综合评价的背景和意义以及相关方面的研究进行了详细的介绍。其次,通过对汽车装配生产流程和特点进行分析,建立了汽车装配制造过程的评价指标体系。接下来介绍了静态综合评价方法和动态综合评价方法,并采用动态综合评价方法对汽车装配制造过程进行了综合评价。最后,介绍了贝叶斯网络在汽车装配制造过程的应用。本研究的主要工作有以下几个方面。1、针对目前汽车装配制造过程评价指标体系不够完善,本研究以时间、成本、质量和服务为子集建立了面向汽车装配制造过程的评价指标体系结构。在每一个子集下,又通过人、机、物、法、环对子指标体系进行了进一步的划分,初步建立了装配制造过程的评价指标体系结构。2、针对目前汽车装配制造过程的评价方法缺乏动态特性的问题,本研究提出了一种动态综合评价方法对汽车装配制造过程进行评价。该动态综合评价方法,根据指标随时间的增减变化值和不同时刻的时间权重的划分来体现动态特性。在指标权重确定方面采用主客观相结合的方法进行权重的确定,主观权重确定方法采用序关系分析法,客观权重确定方法采用熵值法,最后通过乘法特性对主客观权重进行组合。并通过实例进行验证,证明动态综合评价方法能够在评价中很好的体现系统的动态特性。3、针对系统发生异常时,无法快速准确的定位引发异常的原因的问题,本研究采用贝叶斯网络方法进行异常发现。贝叶斯网络包含有向无环图和条件概率表,本研究建立了基于汽车装配制造过程的贝叶斯网络模型,并详细介绍了相关的计算。最后通过实例进行了相关验证,最终证明能够取得较好的效果。4、根据研究的内容,最终开发了一个综合评价系统。系统采用.net平台下的WPF进行开发,包含了综合评价指标系统的建立和综合评价方法的选择两大模块。该系统功能相对较为丰富,有操作简单、易于使用的优点,能够很好的满足实际生产系统的要求。

Other Abstract: First of all, the background and significance of the comprehensive evaluation of automobile assembly production process are introduced in detail. Secondly, the evaluation index system of automobile assembly manufacturing process is established by analyzing the process and characteristics of automobile assembly production. Then it introduces the static comprehensive evaluation method and the dynamic comprehensive evaluation method, and uses the dynamic comprehensive evaluation method to carry on the comprehensive appraisal to the automobile assembly manufacture process. At last, this paper introduces the application of Bayesian network in automobile assembly manufacturing process. The main work of this research is the following aspects. 1. In view of the current evaluation index system of automobile assembly manufacturing process is not perfect, the evaluation index system of automobile assembly manufacturing process is set up based on time, cost, quality and service. In this research, we divide the set of sub indexes by human, machine, material, method and environment and set up the evaluation index system structure of the assembly manufacturing process. 2. In view of the lack of dynamic characteristics of the problem, this paper proposes a dynamic comprehensive evaluation method to evaluate the automobile assembly manufacturing process. According to the change of index with time and the time weight of different time, the dynamic characteristics are embodied. This study uses the combination of subjective and objective method to determine the weight. The subjective weight is determined by order relation analysis method and the objective weight is determined by entropy method. And through an example, it is proved that the dynamic comprehensive evaluation method can reflect the dynamic characteristics of the system well. 3. In view of the problem that the system is abnormal, it is unable to locate the cause of the abnormal fast and accurate. This study uses the Bias network method to detect the anomaly. Bayesian network consists of directed acyclic graph and conditional probability tables, this study established vehicle assembly and fabrication process of the Bayesian network model, and introduces the related calculation. Finally, the relevant verification is carried out through an example, and the result is proved to be good. 4. According to the content of the research, a comprehensive evaluation system was developed. The system uses the WPF of .Net platform to develop, and includes the establishment of comprehensive evaluation index system of comprehensive evaluation method for the selection of two modules. The functions of the system are relatively rich, simple, easy to use and it can well meet the actual production requirements