基于二进制编码的邻域智能电网恶意电表快速检测方法

其他题名: Quick binary coding based intelligent adjacent smart grid network electric meter malicious detecting method

摘要

本发明涉及一种基于二进制编码的邻域智能电网恶意电表快速检测方法。本发明方法包括两个步骤:分组和检测。其中,分组包括检测器编号、电表二进制编码以及检测器-电表关联三个步骤,根据电表二进制编码中比特“1”的个数及位置,将电表关联给相应的检测器;在检测阶段,各检测器测量电网公司输送给其关联电表的总电量,并与各关联电表上报的总电量相比较,来确定所关联的电表中是(否)含恶意电表,并将检测器的状态设置为1(或0)。最后,根据各检测器的状态可以定位恶意电表。本发明是在考虑尽量降低检测器布设成本的前提下提出的,使得检测器可以准确地一步定位邻域智能电网中的恶意电表。

其他摘要: The method involves monitoring locating state of malicious of an electric meter in an area by an adjacent smart grid detector in a distribution chamber. Detector and electric meter numbers are encoded into a binary coding bit number. The electric meter is associated with the adjacent smart grid detector. Grid conveying power quantity is detected using the adjacent smart grid detector by comparing total power quantity and total power consumption of the electric meter. A state of the adjacent smart grid detector is set to 1/0 according to a locating state of malicious of the electric meter.