相变材料应用在日光温室中的效果研究

其他题名: Study on Effect of Phase Change Materials in Solar Greenhouse

关键词: 日光温室 相变材料 土壤温度 节能效果

摘要: 目的研究相变材料对泡沫混凝土墙体日光温室温度的作用,确定天气情况对温度的调节效果.方法在相变温室中安装封有相变材料的相变管,通过相变温室和普通温室不同位置空温、地温的测试和比较,对相变材料在日光温室中的节能效果进行探讨.结果相变材料对日光温室削峰方面,后部空温平均降低0.65℃,中部空温平均降低0.45℃;后部地温升温速率减小,中部地温平均降低0.58℃,前部地温平均降低0.87℃.相变材料对日光温室填谷方面,后部空温平均提高0.65℃,中部空温平均提高0.8℃;后部地温降温速率减小,中部地温平均提高0.14℃,前部地温平均提高0.96℃.结论相变材料对日光温室温度起到"削峰填谷"的作用.晴天...

其他摘要: In order to study the effect of phase change materials in solar greenhouse which wall is made of foam concrete, this paper put the phase change material in tubes and install them in half of greenhouse, then compare temperature of different position in two parts. Result shows that on the one hand the phase change materials can reduce temperature in the noon, the rear area air temperature average reduce 0. 65 ℃, the central area air temperature average reduce 0. 45 ℃, the rear area soil temperature increase slowly, the central area soil temperature reduce 0. 58 ℃and the front area temperature reduce 0. 87 ℃. On the other hand the phase change materials can raise the temperature in the evening, the rear area air temperature average increase 0. 65 ℃, the central area air temperature average increase 0. 8 ℃, the rear area soil temperature drop slowly, the central area soil temperature increase 0. 14 ℃ and the front area soil temperature increase 0. 96 ℃. At last we can draw the conclusion that the phase change material in the solar greenhouse can play as a“load shifting”role,under sunny conditions 96. 7% of them change to reduce peak temperature of solar greenhouse,90. 4% of them change temperature increase valley temperature of solar greenhouse. And we also find the effects of phase change materials in sunny day is better than in cloudy.