题名: 新型水下滑翔机器人浮力驱动系统研究

其他题名: Research on a new buoyancy driven system for underwater glider

关键词: 水下滑翔机器人 ; 浮力驱动 ; 电液系统, EASY5

摘要: 本文提出了一种新型电液浮力调节系统, 用于驱动水下滑翔机器人航行。为了骑证电液浮力调节系统的性能,根据系统的物理特性,在EASY5 仿真软件上建立了系统的仿真模型,对电液浮力调节系统进行了 仿真实验。仿真结果表明系统具有良好的动特性和稳定性,达到了预期的设计要求。仿真实验为实际系统的研制提供了有价值的参考依据。

英文摘要: A new type of electro-hydraulic buoyancy regulation system was presented in this paper, used for driving the underwater glider. In order to verify performance of the system, according to its physical properties, the simulation model was established, and simulation experiment for the system was accomplished by means of EASY5 software. The simulation results show that the system has a good dynamic characteristic and stability, and meets the expected design requirements. The simulation experiment provides valuable basis for the development of the physical system.