变压器绝缘油道自动化生产线

其他题名: Automatic production line for insulation oil passage of transformer

摘要: 本发明属于变压器绝缘油道生产技术领域,具体地说是一种变压器绝缘油道自动化生产线。包括控制系统及均与控制系统连接的纸带上料系统、垫块上料系统、胶水供给系统、垫块粘贴系统、烘干系统及收料系统,其中纸带上料系统的侧面设有垫块上料系统、胶水供给系统及垫块粘贴系统所述纸带上料系统的前端沿纸带传送方向依次设有烘干系统和收料系统;所述胶水供给系统用于给纸带上料系统上的纸带点胶,所述垫块粘贴系统将所述垫块上料系统传送的垫块粘贴于纸带上的带粘贴部位,形成变压器绝缘油道,所述变压器绝缘油道通过烘干系统烘干后进入收料系统。本发明规模化生产,自动化程度高、产品质量好,可以实现自动地将一定形状、大小的垫块逐个、精确地粘贴到纸带上。

其他摘要: The invention belongs to the technical field of production of an insulation oil passage of a transformer, and in particular relates to an automatic production line for the insulation oil passage of the transformer. The automatic production line comprises a control system, and a paper tape feeding system, a cushion block feeding system, a glue supply system, a cushion block pasting system, a drying system and a receiving system which are connected with the control system, wherein the cushion block feeding system, the glue supply system and the cushion block pasting system are arranged on the side surface of the paper tape feeding system, the drying system and the receiving system are sequentially arranged at the front end of the paper tape feeding system along a paper tape transmission direction, the glue supply system is used for glue dispersing on a paper tape on the paper tape feeding system, the cushion block pasting system is used for pasting a cushion block transmitted on the cushion block feeding system at a tape pasting part on the paper tape to form the insulation oil passage of the transformer, and the insulation oil passage of the transformer enters the receiving system after drying by the drying system. The automatic production line has the advantages that mass production is realized, automatic degree is high, product quality is high, and cushion blocks with certain shapes and sizes can be automatically and accurately pasted on the paper tape one by one.