一种消化内窥镜输送机构

Alternative Title: Digestive endoscopy conveying mechanism

Abstract: 本发明涉及医疗器械领域,具体地说是一种消化内窥镜输送机构,包括定气夹、动气夹、螺母座、驱动电机、电机固定板、限位板、传动机构和弹簧压板机构,在电机固定板和限位板之间设有直线导杆和丝杠,丝杠并通过传动机构与驱动电机相连,螺母座套装在丝杠和直线导杆上,定气夹及动气夹分别通过弹簧压板机构安装在电机固定板和螺母座上,定气夹和动气夹交替充气,动气夹在充气夹持消化内窥镜时通过驱动电机带动输送,定气夹充气夹持消化内窥镜时,所述动气夹通过反转的驱动电机带动退回。定气夹和动气夹为整体式结构或分体式结构,动气夹上还可以设置有测力传感器。本发明通过气动夹持方式模拟人手输送消化内窥镜,结构简单且能防止感染和辐射。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to the field of medical instruments, in particular to a digestive endoscopy conveying mechanism. The digestive endoscopy conveying mechanism comprises a fixed air clamp, a movable air clamp, a nut bed, a driving motor, a motor fixing plate, a limiting plate, a transmission mechanism and a spring bearer plate mechanism, wherein a linear guide rod and a lead screw are arranged between the motor fixing plate and the limiting plate; the lead screw is connected with the driving motor through the transmission mechanism; the nut bed sleeves the lead screw and the linear guide rod; the fixed air clamp and the movable air clamp are respectively mounted on the motor fixing plate and the nut bed through the spring bearer plate mechanism and are alternately inflated; the movable air clamp is driven to convey by the driving motor when inflated for clamping a digestive endoscopy, and the fixed air clamp is driven to return by the reversed driving motor when inflated for clamping the digestive endoscopy; the fixed air clamp and the movable air clamp adopt an integrated or separated structure; and a force transducer can be further arranged on the movable air clamp. The digestive endoscopy conveying mechanism adopts the pneumatic clamping mode to replace a hand for conveying the digestive endoscopy, is simple in structure and can prevent infection and radiation.