外观检测设备高速分选单元刚度及响应性能研究

Alternative Title: Stiffness and Response Study of Appearance Inspection Equipment High-speed Sorting Unit

Keyword: 高速分选 电气系统刚度 响应性能

Abstract: 为了提高分选单元的响应性能,从而适应外观检测设备的工作需求,将分选单元的刚度划分为结构刚度及电气系统刚度,并针对两种不同的刚度特性分别提升两种系统的刚度值。采取更换高刚性传动方式、提高关键件刚性的办法提高机械结构系统的刚度;对于电气系统通过提高位置反馈系数、速度反馈系数速度积分时间常数及转矩滤波器时间常数等系统参数,并对相应的参数列进行仿真对比。最终通过实际测试使整个分选单元的延迟误差达到0.0077s,基本满足目前外观检测设备对分选单元的响应要求。

Other Abstract: In order to improve the response performance of the sorting unit, to accommodate the needs of working visual inspection equipment, The stiffness of the sorting unit is divided into structural rigidity and electrical stiffness, enhance the rigidity values of the two systems for two different stiffness characteristics. Replace high rigidity transmission, improve the rigidity of the key ways to increase the stiffness of the mechanical element structure of the system; For electrical system by increasing the system parameters include position feedback coefficient, velocity feedback coefficient, speed integral time constant, torque filter time constant, And comparison the corresponding parameters are listed simulation. By making the entire sorting unit final actual test delay errors reaches 0.0077s, Basically meet the current visual inspection equipment for sorting unit of response requirements.