一种自行同步起缝机构

其他题名: Self-propelled synchronization seam opening mechanism

摘要: 本发明属于机械自动化工程领域,具体地说是一种自行同步起缝机构,包括固定壳体、电机驱动机构、齿轮传动机构、上顶撑机构、下支撑机构及起缝板,上顶撑机构包括顶撑转动轴及上顶撑板,下支撑机构包括支撑转动轴及下支撑板,顶撑转动轴及支撑转动轴分别转动安装在固定壳体上,分别通过齿轮传动机构由安装在固定壳体上的电机驱动机构驱动同步旋转,顶撑转动轴及支撑转动轴上分别连动有组合偏心轮;上顶撑板与下支撑板相连、且分别开有与组合偏心轮相对应的开口槽,起缝板安装在上顶撑板上。本发明大大简化了设备的操作流程,对于救援人员应急反应、快速抵达灾难现场能够起到积极的作用。

其他摘要: The invention belongs to the field of mechanical automation engineering and particularly relates to a self-propelled synchronization seam opening mechanism. The self-propelled synchronization seam opening mechanism comprises a fixed shell, a motor driving mechanism, a gear transmission mechanism, an upper jacking supporting mechanism, a lower supporting mechanism and seam opening plates, wherein the upper jacking supporting mechanism comprises jacking supporting rotary shafts and upper jacking supporting plates, the lower supporting mechanism comprises supporting rotary shafts and lower supporting plates, the jacking supporting rotary shafts and the supporting rotary shafts are respectively and rotatably mounted on the fixed shell and are driven by the motor driving mechanism mounted on the fixed shell to synchronously rotate through the gear transmission mechanism, the jacking supporting rotary shafts and the supporting rotary shafts are respectively in linkage with combined eccentric wheels, the upper jacking supporting plates are connected with the lower supporting plates, opening grooves, corresponding to the combined eccentric wheels, are formed in the upper jacking supporting plates and the lower supporting plates respectively, and the seam opening plates are mounted on the upper jacking supporting plates. The self-propelled synchronization seam opening mechanism has the advantages that an equipment operation process is greatly simplified, and the self-propelled synchronization seam opening mechanism can play a positive role in the situation that rescue workers carry out the emergency reaction and rapidly arrive at the scene of a disaster.