一种无扭转卷线机构

其他题名: Non-torsion winding mechanism

摘要: 本发明涉及卷线机构,具体地说是一种无扭转卷线机构,包括驱动卷筒、中间卷筒、固定卷筒、转轴及可移动的支撑框架,转轴的两端转动安装在支撑框架上,并分别穿过三个卷筒,驱动卷筒作为主动部件与转轴连动,中间卷筒及固定卷筒分别与转轴转动连接,固定卷筒固接在支撑框架上;转轴随驱动卷筒旋转,通过位于固定卷筒内部的传动装置与位于中间卷筒内、并与中间卷筒连动的减速装置相连接,通过传动装置及减速装置将转轴的转动传递至中间卷筒,中间卷筒的转速为驱动卷筒转速的一半。本发明可实现两端固定线缆的无扭转缠绕,缠绕后的线缆对称分布在驱动卷筒和固定卷筒上,改变驱动卷筒转动方向,可实现线缆无扭转收放,为现场线缆整理提供方便。

其他摘要: The mechanism has a rotating shaft (4) whose two sides are arranged on a supporting frame (6). A driving drum (1) is arranged with an active component that is arranged with the rotating shaft. A middle drum (2) and a fixing roller (3) are rotationally connected with the rotating shaft. The fixing roller is fixedly arranged on the supporting frame. The middle drum is connected with a decelerating device. The middle drum is provided with a guide hook. The fixing roller is provided with a speed reducing shaft. The driving drum is arranged with a driving drum shell.