一种基于免疫克隆选择的无线传感器网络路由优化方法

其他题名: Wireless sensor network routing optimization method based on immune clonal selection

摘要: 本发明涉及物联网技术领域,具体涉及一种基于免疫克隆选择的无线传感器网络路由优化方法。本发明包括:在first order射频模型的基础上建立多跳通信的能量消耗模型;将源节点与所有组播节点的通信路由视为一颗组播树,在满足约束条件下,能量消耗值最小的组播树即为最优路径;将每棵组播树作为免疫系统中的一个抗体,组播树中源节点到组播节点的一条路由为抗体的一个基因;确定通信节点的最佳数量;建立组播源节点与所有组播节点之间的通达路由备选路径集。本发明根据路由优化与人工免疫系统之间的内在关联,建立路由优化问题求解与人工免疫响应五元素结构之间对应关系,提高优化速度,显著减少无线传感器网络的自愈时间。

其他摘要: The present invention relates to the technical field of IOT and particularly relates to a wireless sensor network routing optimization method based on immune clonal selection. The method comprises a step of establishing an energy consumption model of multi-hop communication based on a first order RF model, a step of taking the communication routes of a source node and all multicast nodes as multicast trees, wherein a multicast tree with a smallest communication value is an optimal path in the condition of satisfying a constraint, a step of taking each multicast tree as an antibody in an immune system and taking one route from the source node in the multicast tree to the multicast nodes as a gene, a step of determining the optimal number of communication nodes, and a step of establishing the accessible routing alternative path set between the multicast source node and all multicast nodes. According to the wireless sensor network routing optimization method, a route optimization problem is established to solve the corresponding relation among an artificial immune response five-element structure according to the intrinsic link between the route optimization and an artificial immune system, the optimization speed is improved, and the recovery time of a wireless sensor network is reduced significantly.