基于Tecnomatix 的导弹智能总装车间物流仿真研究

Alternative Title: Research on Logistics Simulation of missile intelligent assembly shop based on Tecnomatix

Keyword: Tecnomatix 物流仿真 过程仿真

Abstract: 随着制造业的不断发展,工业生产线自动化的脚步不断迈进,国家对生产线的发展业提出了新的要求。在这种背景下,大量的军工制造企业为了提高自己的核心竞争力针对各自的生产线进行了更新换代的工作。本文针对中科院沈阳自动化研究所的《脉动式导弹智能装配生产线》项目的物流仿真工作进行了研究。物流仿真的主要目的是在生产线投入使用之前辅助生产线设计工作者发现设计方案里的各种问题并且在生产线投入使用之后辅助工厂的操作人员进行工作。针对这两个目标,本次项目的仿真分为宏观和微观两个方面。 宏观的物流仿真使用的是Tecnomatix的plant simulation模块,主要任务是在生产线设计工作中针对各个方案的配置情况,主要针对生产线的生产效率为标准,实际评估各项方案中的参数对最后生产效率有无影响。针对本次的导弹装配车间,优化的参数包括AGV小车的数量、生产工位的配置数量、缓冲工位的配置数量、AGV路径选择等。针对宏观物流仿真的关键技术进行了分析。仿真的关键技术包括AGV路径优化、设计架构的选择等内容 微观的物流仿真使用的是Tecnomatix的process simulation模块,在宏观仿真中确定的配置方案的基础上针对具体产品的工艺、装配方案进行了仿真分析。辅助生产线设计工作者具体的工艺设计方案中验证可行性、输出三维仿真动画指导生产线操作者进行装配工作、在生产线投入使用之后与MES等其他系统数据共享并通过现场的传感器等感知设备实行同步仿真,现场辅助装配人员工作等。针对微观物流仿真的关键技术进行了分析。仿真的关键技术包括:装配信息建模技术、装配序列规划技术等。

Other Abstract: With the continuous development of the manufacturing industry, the pace of industrial production line automation is constantly advancing, and the state has put forward new requirements for the development of the production line. In this context, a large number of military manufacturing enterprises in order to improve their core competitiveness for their production lines for the replacement of the work. In this paper, the logistics simulation work of the project of "the intelligent assembly line of the pulse missile" in Shenyang Institute of automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences was studied. The main purpose of logistics simulation is put into use in the production line before the auxiliary design of production line workers find a variety of problems in the design and put into use in the production line auxiliary plant operators work. In view of these two goals, the simulation of this project is divided into macro and micro aspects of the two. The use of macro logistics simulation is plant simulation module of Tecnomatix, the main task is a configuration for each program in the production line design work, mainly for the production efficiency as the standard, the scheme parameters have any influence on the final production efficiency of the actual assessment. In view of this missile assembly workshop, the optimization parameters include the number of AGV cars, the number of production station configuration, the configuration of the buffer station, AGV path selection and so on. In this paper, the key technologies of macro logistics simulation are analyzed. The micro logistics simulation is based on the process simulation module of Tecnomatix, and the simulation analysis is carried out on the basis of the configuration scheme in the macro simulation. After the feasibility, output 3D animation production line operator guide assembly work, put into use in the production line with MES and other system data sharing and through on-site sensor sensing equipment for synchronous simulation process design aided design of production line workers in the field assisted assembly staff etc.. This paper analyzes the key technologies of micro logistics simulation.