基于互联网的供电服务一体化互动平台关键技术研究

其他题名: Research on Key Technology of Interactive Platform Based on Internet - based Service

关键词: 智能电网 数据挖掘 行为分析 Carma算法 关联规则

摘要: 随着“互联网+”概念的兴起,供电服务迎来了新的机遇。未来的供电服务,将会利用物联网和互联网并融合先进技术如大数据等,打破现阶段各系统各部门之间的壁垒,实现下到用户终端、上到电力生产的全产业链信息的互联互通;利用云计算技术,搭建电力行业云服务平台,提供跨系统、跨平台、跨地域的标准化一致性服务;利用大数据技术,对整个系统的数据信息进行综合分析计算,为供电服务提供高智能、高效率的决策结果,形成“互联网+”下的新型供电服务形态。 本文具体研究内容包含:搭建多售电主体方式下售电服务平台技术框架,建设供电服务一体化平台以及平台上用户使用95598的行为分析。 搭建多售电主体方式下售电服务平台技术框架。根据售电侧开放环境下新型购售电业务变化和管理需求,确定新型供电服务业务模式。根据现有供电相干业务系统建设及应用情况,确定新型购售电业务应用系统定位,规划现有供电相干业务系统和市场化售电业务应用业务模型和需求,开放环境供电服务平台支持技术。 建设供电服务一体化平台。参考国内外先进行业基于互联网的第三方支付技术经验,结合售电侧开放环境下售电服务需求,分析研究利用手机APP、支付宝、微信等基于互联网的第三方支付技术手段实现不同类型客户、交易主体的电量结算、电费收缴、服务信息查询、售电公司主体管理、停电信息发布等核心业务,提高开放环境下售电服务能力和水平。 95598用户行为分析。为能够适应用户多元化需求的新型电力服务理念,其中95598电话服务作为四大核心业务之一,每天约有30万通电话,其中产生的数据中蕴藏着客户使用95598热线的行为、习惯和遇到的困难等大量的信息。利用大数据技术对95598系统的数据信息进行综合分析计算,从海量数据中发现所存在的特定模式规律,如提取客户的行为喜好以及遇到的问题信息,有助于服务质量和客服运营管理水平的提升,为供电服务提供高智能、高效率的决策结果,有助于形成“互联网+”下的新型供电服务形态。同时根据业务规则研发纠正算法,对CARMA算法的判断逻辑进行纠正,减弱了原算法第一步中当前交易的子集被插入集合V的条件,改进了计算公式,使其计算更为简单。实验表明,以上改进提高了算法的速度。以“客户呼入行为”为中心,将用户按键行为分析定位成通过用户使用行为分析发现服务热线设置的不足,并根据业务规则研发纠正算法,对CARMA算法的判断逻辑进行纠正,为95598优化提供决策依据,跟踪评估优化后的系统,系统效率得到了显著提高。

其他摘要: In recent years, with the gradual improvement of the power marketing system, the demand for power marketing system has begun to focus on "open, interconnected, integrated" transfer, crossplatform, WEB technology, large data, application integration and other new technologies into greater s concern. "Internet +" concept of the rise of electricity marketing ushered in a new opportunity. The future of power marketing, will be integrated networking, cloud computing, large data and other advanced technologies, the use of Internet of Things and the Internet, breaking the barriers between the various departments of the system at this stage, to the next to the user terminal, The use of cloud computing technology, build power industry cloud service platform to provide crosssystem, crossplatform, crossregional standardization of consistency services; the use of large data technology, the entire system of data analysis of a comprehensive analysis of the data, For power marketing to provide high intelligence and efficient decisionmaking results, the formation of "Internet +" under the new type of power marketing. The specific contents of this paper include:Construction of more than the main way to sell electricity under the sale of service platform technology framework. According to the electricity sales side of the new environment of the purchase and sale of new business changes and management needs to determine the new business model for the purchase and sale of electricity. According to the existing marketingrelated business system construction and application, to determine the new purchase and sale of electricity business application system positioning, planning the existing marketingrelated business system should be adjusted and field sales business application business model and demand.Open environment sales service platform support technology. Based on the experience of thirdparty payment technology of the advanced industry in China and abroad, this paper analyzes the demand of electricity sales service in the open environment, analyzes and studies the use of mobile phone APP, Alipay, WeChat and other Internetbased third party payment technology to achieve different types of customers, The main body of the electricity settlement, electricity collection, service information query, the main management of the sale of electricity, power outage information release and other core business, improve the open environment sales capacity and level.95598 User Behavior Analysis. +With the "Internet +" concept of the rise, in order to meet the diverse needs of users of the new concept of power service, power service ushered in a new opportunity. 95598 telephone service as one of the four core business, about 300,000 a day on the phone, which generated the data contained in the customer using the 95598 hotline behavior, habits and difficulties encountered a lot of information. The data of 95598 system is analyzed and calculated by using large data technology. It is found that the existence of specific pattern rules, such as extracting customer's behavior preference and problem information, is helpful to the service quality and customer service management level To enhance the power for the marketing to provide high intelligence and efficient decisionmaking results, help to form a "Internet +" under the new type of power marketing. At the same time, the corrective algorithm is developed according to the business rules, the judgment logic of the CARMA algorithm is corrected, the conditions of the current transaction in the first step of the original algorithm are reduced, the calculation formula is improved and the calculation is made. The above improvements improve the speed of the algorithm. Based on the "customer call behavior" as the center, the user's key behavior analysis is analyzed to find out the shortcomings of the service hotline setting through the user behavior analysis, and the correction algorithm of the CARMA algorithm is corrected according to the business rules, which is provided for the optimization of the 95598 Decisionmaking basis, tracking and evaluation of the optimized system, the system efficiency has been significantly improved.