一种自动脱钩装置

其他题名: Automatic decoupling device for lifting various lifting articles

摘要

本发明涉及一种吊装用具,具体地说是一种利用机构机械死点锁定吊钩、能够可靠方便地实现吊钩自动脱钩的自动脱钩装置,包括主体框架、吊钩、挡块、自锁连杆、弹簧、脱钩拉手和脱钩绳,其中吊钩铰接在所述主体框架的下端,挡块铰接在所述主体框架内,所述挡块在机构处于锁定状态时与所述吊钩尾部相抵,所述脱钩拉手通过拉手转轴铰接在所述主体框架上,所述自锁连杆两端分别与所述挡块和脱钩拉手铰接,且所述自锁连杆在机构处于锁定状态时与所述拉手转轴处于同一直线上,所述弹簧的一端固定在主体框架内,另一端与所述自锁连杆相连,所述脱钩拉手远离自锁连杆的一端与脱钩绳相连。本发明简单实用,能够可靠方便地实现起吊物体的无人快速脱钩。

其他摘要

The device has a main frame (1), a hook (2), a blocking block (3), a self-locking connecting rod (4), a spring, a decoupling handle (6) and a decoupling rope. The hook is hinged at the lower end of the main frame. The block hinged in the main frame balances with the tail of the hook. The self-locking connecting rod is in the same line with a handle rotating shaft when the mechanism is in a locked state. One end of the spring is fixed in the main frame. The decoupling handle far away from one end of the self-locking connecting rod is connected with the decoupling rope.