一种弹药引信全自动拧紧测量设备

其他题名: Ammunition fuse full automatic screwing measuring device

摘要

本发明涉及弹药的自动安装系统,具体的说是一种弹药引信全自动拧紧测量设备。包括自动传输线体、配套托盘、定位夹紧手抓、引信拧紧测量专机,其中配套托盘放置在自动传输线体上、并可滑动,所述定位夹紧手抓安装于自动传输线体一端,所述引信拧紧测量专机安装在自动传输线体一侧,并与所述定位夹紧手抓相对应,进行全自动拧紧和测量操作。本发明实现了弹药生产领域中危险零部件的无人隔离全自动安装检测,极大提高了弹药生产的安全度。

其他摘要: The device has a tray (2) placed on an automatic transmission line body (1). A locating clamping hand grab (3) is installed on an end of the automatic transmission line body. A fuze tightening measuring machine (4) is installed on a side of the automatic transmission line body. The locating clamping hand grab and the fuze tightening measuring machine are connected with each other. The automatic conveying line body is provided with a locating driving air cylinder, a locating block, a horizontal guide rail slide block (15) and a horizontal guide rail (16).