一种圆柱及圆锥形零件传送结构

Alternative Title: A cylinder and conical parts transmission structure

Abstract: 本发明涉及传送结构,具体地说是一种圆柱及圆锥形零件传送结构。包括机架、姿态调整结构、第一拨动组件、第一二维驱动系统、第二拨动组件及第二二维驱动系统,其中姿态调整结构固定连接在机架上,姿态调整结构上沿零件传送方向开设有两个导向槽及多个零件放置凹槽,各零件放置槽均与导向槽垂直,第一拨动组件和第二拨动组件均容置于两个导向槽内、并分别与第一二维驱动系统连接和第二二维驱动系统连接,第一二维驱动系统和第二二维驱动系统分别驱动第一拨动组件和第二拨动组件沿导向槽交替推送放置于零件放置凹槽内的圆柱或圆锥形零件。本发明由两个独立的推进系统组成,两个系统交替工作,极大地提高了整个结构的运行效率。

Other Abstract: The invention claims a transmission structure specifically it is a column and taper part of transmission structure. Comprises machine frame posture adjustment structure of the first stirring component the first two-dimensional driving system of the second shifting component and the second two-dimensional driving system wherein the posture adjustment structure is fixed on the machine frame is connected with the posture adjustment structure of the upper edge part wherein the transmission direction is set with two guide grooves and several parts are set the groove of each component placing groove is connected with guide groove vertical to the first stirring component and the second shifting component are set on two guide grooves and is separately connected with the first two-dimensional drive system connecting with the first and second two-dimensional driving system is connected with the first two-dimensional driving system and a second two-dimensional driving system are respectively drive the first stirring component and the second pulling component along guide groove push alternately set on parts are set inside the groove of the cylindrical or cone shaped parts. This invention is composed of two independent the propulsion system composed of two systems work alternately and greatly improves the whole structure the running efficiency of.