一种八面体飞行器

其他题名: A octahedron aircraft

摘要: 本发明涉及飞行器,具体地说是一种八面体飞行器,包括依次相连形成八面腔体的上、中、下壳体以及分别容置于八面腔体内的平衡配重组件、电路支撑架上盖、主电路板、电路支撑架、涵道风扇组件和电池,上、下壳体上分别设有至少一个涵道风扇组件,电路支撑架安装在中壳体上,内部容置有安装在中壳体上的主电路板,电路支撑架顶部设有电路支撑架上盖,电路支撑架上盖上均布有多个平衡配重组件,电路支撑架外围的前后左右方向均设有安装在中壳体上的涵道风扇组件;电池安装在中壳体上,并与主电路板连接;各涵道风扇组件分别与主电路板相连,在上壳体上设有与主电路板连接的开关。本发明结构新颖,控制灵活,适用于空间站舱内飞行监控服务。

其他摘要: The invention claims an aircraft specifically a octahedron aircraft comprises orderly connected to form eight surfaces of the cavity body on the middle of lower shell body and respectively set in eight surfaces in the cavity body of balance weight component circuit of the supporting frame the upper cover is circuit board the supporting frame ducted fan component and battery is set on the lower shell body are separately set with at least a ducted fan component circuit support frame is fixed on middle shell body inner part of which is installed on the middle shell body of the main circuit board the supporting frame is set on the top of the circuit of the supporting frame the upper cover circuit of the supporting frame the upper cover is evenly distributed with several balance weight component circuit of the supporting frame the periphery of the front and back left and right direction is installed on middle shell body a ducted fan assembly; Battery is set at the middle shell body and connected to the main circuit board; Each ducted fan component is respectively connected with main circuit board are connected on the upper shell body is set on the main circuit board is connected with the switch. This invention is novel in structure can be neatly controlled it is suitable for space flight cabin station monitoring service.